INCA PLACA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA PLACA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA CLASICO 550 600

INCA CLASICO 550 600

PROGRESO 24 DE JUNIO 2018

PROGRESO 24 DE JUNIO 2018

CLASICO 500 PROGRESO

CLASICO 500 PROGRESO

CLASICO 315 PROGRESO

CLASICO 315 PROGRESO

CLASICO 300 PROGRESO

CLASICO 300 PROGRESO

LOS JURIES POLLA

LOS JURIES POLLA

POLLA LOS JURIES

POLLA LOS JURIES

VETERINARIA NORTE

VETERINARIA NORTE

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

JOCKEY CLUB MORTEROS 04-03-18

Carrera Horario A Convenir - 400 Metros
1° Caminador (Durucha - Morteros)
2° Luciana (Rodriguez - Ceres)
3° Terremoto (Cordoba - Villa Trinidad)
Tambien Corrieron: Luciana (Saguier), Km 11 (San Cristobal), Pupila (Sunchales), Cirilo (Sunchales) Y Villabet (Saguier)

1° Carrera "A" - 300 Metros
1° Que Te Importa-  Barale - Humberto 1°
2° Don Julian - Jose - Morteros
3° Brujito - Mamarelli - Hunaqueros
4° Inquieta - Nuñez - San Cristobal
Jockey: Luis Carnevale.





1° Carrera "B" - 300 Metros
1° Patacon - Paco - Tostado
2° Teo -Polaco - Morteros
3° Luciana - Ramos - Saguier
4° Magica - Coronel - Hersilia
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos





1° Carrera "C" - 300 Metros
1° Cañon - Vallejos - San Cristobal
2° Chistoso - Nego - Rafaela
3° Esperanza - Perren - Ambrosetti
4° Pero Che - Metz - Villa Trinidad
5° Viejo Campero - Escalada - Ceres
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos





2° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Pegazo - Gomez - Seeber
2° Gran Forty - Palavecino - Añatuya
3° Picado - Daro - Morteros
4° Paño Verde - Ocampo - Suardi
Jockey: Luis Carnevale





3° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Artrax - Barrios - Selva
2° Lider - Cordoba - Villa Trinidad
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos




4° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Regalito - Mariano - Sunchales
2° Chiquita - Perren - Ambrosetti
3° Refu - Negro - Seeber
4° Jazmin - Gorosito - Sunchales
Jockey: Armando Rodriguez




5° Carrera - 330 Metros
1° Don Francisco - Diego - Arrufo
2° Pique - Poli - Morteros
3° Felicitas - Durucha - Morteros
4° Selfie - Palavecino - Seeber
Jockey: Claudio Villareal





Horario A Convenir "B" - 300 Metros
1° Batti Vaga - Oesquer - Arrufo
2° Rufian - Almada - Huanqueros
3° Moana - Dario - Seeber
4° Pimienta - Barrios - Selva
5° Super Nito - Berna - Saguier
Jockey: Luis Carnevale





7° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Chochi -Daro - Morteros
2° Yankee Live - Paulon - Hersilia
3° Contadora - Pato - Moises Ville
4° Caminito - Escalada - Ceres
5° Pampita - Palavecino - Añatuya
Jockey: Mauro Daro




8° Carrera - 400 Metros
1° Spiritu - Gaitan - Tostado
2° Imperial - Godoy - San Cristobal
3° Reina - Bernabe - Saguier
4° Grandulon - Barrios - Selva
5° Metralleta - Ocampo - Suardi
6° Tornado - Dario - Seeber
Jockey: Cristian Maciel





9° Carrera - 300 Metros - Clasico
1° Soberana - Yiyo - Espin
2° Amiguito - Rodriguez - Ceres
3° Magali - Monzon - Suardi
Jockey: Facu Vera





10° Carrera - 550 Metros - Clasico
1° Loca Mania - Daro - Morteros
2° Soy Tino - Peralta - La Para
3° Socio Oculto - Santino - Seeber
Jockey: Mauro Daro







11° Carrera 400 Metros - Clasico
1° Bristish Open - Peralta - La Para
2° Romanioli - Durucha - Morteros
2° Morocha - Godoy - San Cristobal
Jockey: Luis Carnevale