AÑATUYA 19-08-18

AÑATUYA 19-08-18

LOS JURIES 26-08-18 CLASICO

LOS JURIES 26-08-18 CLASICO

MORTEROS 26-8-18

MORTEROS 26-8-18

PROGRESO 16-9-18

PROGRESO 16-9-18

PRODUCTOS DON REMIGIO

PRODUCTOS DON REMIGIO

VETERINARIA NORTE

VETERINARIA NORTE

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

JOCKEY CLUB MORTEROS 04-03-18

Carrera Horario A Convenir - 400 Metros
1° Caminador (Durucha - Morteros)
2° Luciana (Rodriguez - Ceres)
3° Terremoto (Cordoba - Villa Trinidad)
Tambien Corrieron: Luciana (Saguier), Km 11 (San Cristobal), Pupila (Sunchales), Cirilo (Sunchales) Y Villabet (Saguier)

1° Carrera "A" - 300 Metros
1° Que Te Importa-  Barale - Humberto 1°
2° Don Julian - Jose - Morteros
3° Brujito - Mamarelli - Hunaqueros
4° Inquieta - Nuñez - San Cristobal
Jockey: Luis Carnevale.





1° Carrera "B" - 300 Metros
1° Patacon - Paco - Tostado
2° Teo -Polaco - Morteros
3° Luciana - Ramos - Saguier
4° Magica - Coronel - Hersilia
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos





1° Carrera "C" - 300 Metros
1° Cañon - Vallejos - San Cristobal
2° Chistoso - Nego - Rafaela
3° Esperanza - Perren - Ambrosetti
4° Pero Che - Metz - Villa Trinidad
5° Viejo Campero - Escalada - Ceres
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos





2° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Pegazo - Gomez - Seeber
2° Gran Forty - Palavecino - Añatuya
3° Picado - Daro - Morteros
4° Paño Verde - Ocampo - Suardi
Jockey: Luis Carnevale





3° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Artrax - Barrios - Selva
2° Lider - Cordoba - Villa Trinidad
Jockey: Gustavo Ramos




4° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Regalito - Mariano - Sunchales
2° Chiquita - Perren - Ambrosetti
3° Refu - Negro - Seeber
4° Jazmin - Gorosito - Sunchales
Jockey: Armando Rodriguez




5° Carrera - 330 Metros
1° Don Francisco - Diego - Arrufo
2° Pique - Poli - Morteros
3° Felicitas - Durucha - Morteros
4° Selfie - Palavecino - Seeber
Jockey: Claudio Villareal





Horario A Convenir "B" - 300 Metros
1° Batti Vaga - Oesquer - Arrufo
2° Rufian - Almada - Huanqueros
3° Moana - Dario - Seeber
4° Pimienta - Barrios - Selva
5° Super Nito - Berna - Saguier
Jockey: Luis Carnevale





7° Carrera - 300 Metros
1° Chochi -Daro - Morteros
2° Yankee Live - Paulon - Hersilia
3° Contadora - Pato - Moises Ville
4° Caminito - Escalada - Ceres
5° Pampita - Palavecino - Añatuya
Jockey: Mauro Daro




8° Carrera - 400 Metros
1° Spiritu - Gaitan - Tostado
2° Imperial - Godoy - San Cristobal
3° Reina - Bernabe - Saguier
4° Grandulon - Barrios - Selva
5° Metralleta - Ocampo - Suardi
6° Tornado - Dario - Seeber
Jockey: Cristian Maciel





9° Carrera - 300 Metros - Clasico
1° Soberana - Yiyo - Espin
2° Amiguito - Rodriguez - Ceres
3° Magali - Monzon - Suardi
Jockey: Facu Vera





10° Carrera - 550 Metros - Clasico
1° Loca Mania - Daro - Morteros
2° Soy Tino - Peralta - La Para
3° Socio Oculto - Santino - Seeber
Jockey: Mauro Daro







11° Carrera 400 Metros - Clasico
1° Bristish Open - Peralta - La Para
2° Romanioli - Durucha - Morteros
2° Morocha - Godoy - San Cristobal
Jockey: Luis Carnevale