CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

NUEVO FORMATO

SAN FRANCISCO CLASICO

SAN FRANCISCO CLASICO

SF INTERIOR

SF INTERIOR

SF TAPA

SF TAPA

VERA DOMINGO 20

VERA DOMINGO 20

PROG VERA

PROG VERA

AÑATUYA 20-8-17

AÑATUYA 20-8-17

MORTERO 27-8-17 310

MORTERO 27-8-17 310

CLASICO 400 MORTEROS

CLASICO 400 MORTEROS

HERRERA 03-09-17

HERRERA 03-09-17

LOSJURIES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

LOSJURIES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

FOTOCHART VAZQUEZ

FOTOCHART VAZQUEZ

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

VIDEOS CLASICOS

MORTEROS, CBA. 28-08-16

Horario Convenir  300 Mts
1° Juan De La Noche - Gómez - San Cristobal
2° Culpa Tuya - Ocampo - Suardi
3° Huerfano - Barale - Humberto
4° Muñeca - Roldan - Colonia. Bossi
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




1° Carrera A 300 Mts
1°Impacto - Lucas - Morteros
2° - Mi Sueño - Godoy - San Cristobal
3° Don Tomatis - Palavesino - Seeber
4°Paisanito - Escalada - Ceres
5° Fantasma - Juanca - Saguier
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




1° Carrera B 300 Mts
1° Don Lolo - Picar - Colonia Roccolo
2° Vale 4 - Pandebene - Sunchales
3° Rumbo Fijo - Castillo - Humberto
4° Don Alfredo - Diego - Suncheales
5°Florencia - Escalada - Ceres




2° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Contadora - Pato - Moise Ville
2° Paulina - Pudolf - Progreso
3° Travesura - Funes - Morteros




3° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Don Francisco - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Don Pepe - Poli - Morteros
3° Mili - Durucha - Morteros
4° Primavera - Lucas - Morteros
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




4° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Don Ramón - Palavesino - Seeber
2° Aguará Popé - Pato - Moise Ville
3° De Transito - Sian - Santurse
Jockey: Marrana Gómez




5° Carrera 450 Mts
1° Trueno - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Princesita - Pichon - La Para
3° Cambalache - Monterio - Logroño
4° Borrador - Alfaro - Aurelia
5° Morocha - Falco - Las Varas
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




6° Carrera 330 Mts.
1° Chipote - Durucha - Morteros
2° Soncito - Gieco - Galvez
3° Mete Miedo - Rocheta - San Cristobal
4° La Profe - Ledesma - Tostado
5° Toscanito -Scarafía - Raquel
6° Don Pedro - Barrios - Las Avispas
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




7° Carrera 300 - Potrillos Debutantes
1° Recuperado - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Petardo - Acosta - Ceres
3° Sicario - Ledesma - Tostado
4° Marita - Caco - Elisa
5° Villrito - Berna -Saguier
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




8° Carrera Clasico 300 Mts
1° Aron (Ex Depredador) - Lucas - Seeber
2° Bom Bom - Acosta - Ceres
Jockey: Marrana Gómez



9° Carrera Clasico 300 Mts.
1° Oro Puro - Acosta - Ceres (Puesta)
1° Rayita - Amarillo - San Cristobal
3° Vino Bien - Weiman - Elisa