INCA PLACA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA PLACA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA 24 DE JUNIO

INCA CLASICO 550 600

INCA CLASICO 550 600

PROGRESO 24 DE JUNIO 2018

PROGRESO 24 DE JUNIO 2018

CLASICO 500 PROGRESO

CLASICO 500 PROGRESO

CLASICO 315 PROGRESO

CLASICO 315 PROGRESO

CLASICO 300 PROGRESO

CLASICO 300 PROGRESO

LOS JURIES POLLA

LOS JURIES POLLA

POLLA LOS JURIES

POLLA LOS JURIES

VETERINARIA NORTE

VETERINARIA NORTE

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

MORTEROS, CBA. 28-08-16

Horario Convenir  300 Mts
1° Juan De La Noche - Gómez - San Cristobal
2° Culpa Tuya - Ocampo - Suardi
3° Huerfano - Barale - Humberto
4° Muñeca - Roldan - Colonia. Bossi
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




1° Carrera A 300 Mts
1°Impacto - Lucas - Morteros
2° - Mi Sueño - Godoy - San Cristobal
3° Don Tomatis - Palavesino - Seeber
4°Paisanito - Escalada - Ceres
5° Fantasma - Juanca - Saguier
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




1° Carrera B 300 Mts
1° Don Lolo - Picar - Colonia Roccolo
2° Vale 4 - Pandebene - Sunchales
3° Rumbo Fijo - Castillo - Humberto
4° Don Alfredo - Diego - Suncheales
5°Florencia - Escalada - Ceres




2° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Contadora - Pato - Moise Ville
2° Paulina - Pudolf - Progreso
3° Travesura - Funes - Morteros




3° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Don Francisco - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Don Pepe - Poli - Morteros
3° Mili - Durucha - Morteros
4° Primavera - Lucas - Morteros
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




4° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Don Ramón - Palavesino - Seeber
2° Aguará Popé - Pato - Moise Ville
3° De Transito - Sian - Santurse
Jockey: Marrana Gómez




5° Carrera 450 Mts
1° Trueno - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Princesita - Pichon - La Para
3° Cambalache - Monterio - Logroño
4° Borrador - Alfaro - Aurelia
5° Morocha - Falco - Las Varas
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




6° Carrera 330 Mts.
1° Chipote - Durucha - Morteros
2° Soncito - Gieco - Galvez
3° Mete Miedo - Rocheta - San Cristobal
4° La Profe - Ledesma - Tostado
5° Toscanito -Scarafía - Raquel
6° Don Pedro - Barrios - Las Avispas
Jockey: Nicolás Daró




7° Carrera 300 - Potrillos Debutantes
1° Recuperado - Gaitán - Tostado
2° Petardo - Acosta - Ceres
3° Sicario - Ledesma - Tostado
4° Marita - Caco - Elisa
5° Villrito - Berna -Saguier
Jockey: Cristian Maciel




8° Carrera Clasico 300 Mts
1° Aron (Ex Depredador) - Lucas - Seeber
2° Bom Bom - Acosta - Ceres
Jockey: Marrana Gómez



9° Carrera Clasico 300 Mts.
1° Oro Puro - Acosta - Ceres (Puesta)
1° Rayita - Amarillo - San Cristobal
3° Vino Bien - Weiman - Elisa